Lo mejor en programas

horario y programación

The Sunshine
Scarleth Lanuza
5:30 am a 8:00 am
Música Programada
Scarleth Lanuza
8:00 am a 9:00 am
Back to Back
Carlos Sevilla
9:00 am a 10:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
10:00 am a 11:00 am
The Sound Mix (Radio Shows)
Carlos Sevilla
11:00 am a 12:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Back to Back
Douglas Lacayo
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música Programada
Douglas Lacayo
2:00 pm a 3:00 pm
Nation Pop
Douglas Lacayo
3:00 pm a 4:00 pm
MARKA BEAT
Antony / Douglas
4:00 pm a 6:00 pm
Antro Residence
Anthony Ríos
6:00 pm a 8:00 pm
Música Variada
María Belen
8:00 pm a 12:00 pm
The Sunshine
Scarleth Lanuza
5:30 am a 8:00 am
Música Programada
Scarleth Lanuza
8:00 am a 9:00 am
Back to Back
Carlos Sevilla
9:00 am a 10:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
10:00 am a 11:00 am
The Sound Mix (Radio Shows)
Carlos Sevilla
11:00 am a 12:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Back to Back
Douglas Lacayo
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música Programada
Douglas Lacayo
2:00 pm a 3:00 pm
Nation Pop
Douglas Lacayo
3:00 pm a 4:00 pm
MARKA BEAT
Antony / Douglas
4:00 pm a 6:00 pm
Antro Residence
Anthony Ríos
6:00 pm a 8:00 pm
Música Variada
María Belen
8:00 pm a 12:00 pm
The Sunshine
Scarleth Lanuza
5:30 am a 8:00 am
Música Programada
Scarleth Lanuza
8:00 am a 9:00 am
Back to Back
Carlos Sevilla
9:00 am a 10:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
10:00 am a 11:00 am
The Sound Mix (Radio Shows)
Carlos Sevilla
11:00 am a 12:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Back to Back
Douglas Lacayo
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música Programada
Douglas Lacayo
2:00 pm a 3:00 pm
Nation Pop
Douglas Lacayo
3:00 pm a 4:00 pm
MARKA BEAT
Antony / Douglas
4:00 pm a 6:00 pm
Antro Residence
Anthony Ríos
6:00 pm a 8:00 pm
Música Variada
María Belen
8:00 pm a 12:00 pm
The Sunshine
Scarleth Lanuza
5:30 am a 8:00 am
Música Programada
Scarleth Lanuza
8:00 am a 9:00 am
Back to Back
Carlos Sevilla
9:00 am a 10:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
10:00 am a 11:00 am
The Sound Mix (Radio Shows)
Carlos Sevilla
11:00 am a 12:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Back to Back
Douglas Lacayo
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música Programada
Douglas Lacayo
2:00 pm a 3:00 pm
Nation Pop
Douglas Lacayo
3:00 pm a 4:00 pm
MARKA BEAT
Antony / Douglas
4:00 pm a 6:00 pm
Antro Residence
Anthony Ríos
6:00 pm a 8:00 pm
Música Variada
María Belen
8:00 pm a 12:00 pm
The Sunshine
Scarleth Lanuza
5:30 am a 8:00 am
Música Programada
Scarleth Lanuza
8:00 am a 9:00 am
Back to Back
Carlos Sevilla
9:00 am a 10:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
10:00 am a 11:00 am
The Sound Mix (Radio Shows)
Carlos Sevilla
11:00 am a 12:00 am
Música Programada
Carlos Sevilla
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Back to Back
Douglas Lacayo
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música Programada
Douglas Lacayo
2:00 pm a 3:00 pm
Nation Pop
Douglas Lacayo
3:00 pm a 4:00 pm
MARKA BEAT
Antony / Douglas
4:00 pm a 6:00 pm
Antro Residence
Anthony Ríos
6:00 pm a 8:00 pm
Música Variada
María Belen
8:00 pm a 12:00 pm
Música del Fin De Semana
5:30 am a 10:00 am
TOP MARKA
10:00 am a 11:00 am
Martin Garrix
12:00 am a 1:00 pm
Free Weekend
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
Música del Fin De Semana
5:30 am a 1:00 pm
Free Weekend
1:00 pm a 2:00 pm
On The Top WeekEnd
2:00 pm a 12:00 pm